Jens Limprecht Dachdeckermeister
Weststraße 5
06449 Aschersleben
mer
HGT- building technology UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Heinrich-Mann-Weg 24
06333 Hettstedt
mer
Baumasch Baumaschinen Vertriebs Gesellschaft mbH
Am Bahnhof 5
06408 Ilberstedt
mer
Rudolf Feickert GmbH
Feldstraße 2
06463 Falkenstein (Harz)
mer
Oliver Faust Bauunternehmen
Neundorfer Str. 2a
39418 Staßfurt
mer
MENNEX Münning Hagen Bau- & Objektservice
Obermühlenstraße 15
06333 Hettstedt
mer
Fliesen + Baustoffe Ilka Hinzdorf GmbH
Kalistr. 20
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
mer
Bliege Bau GmbH
Goetheweg 18
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
mer
AMFT CONTAINER-DIENST Inh. NADINE AMFT
Am Grönaer Weg 7
06406 Peißen
mer
Jochheim Dachdecker GmbH
Gröbziger Str. 63 B
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
mer
Köbbel GmbH Dachdecker-Meisterbetrieb
Friedrich-Engels-Str. 25
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
mer
Matthias Sauder MS Dachbau Dachdeckermeister
Helmsdorfer Straße 11A
06347 Gerbstedt
mer
Raab Karcher
Dessauer Straße 42
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
mer
Voigt Markus Steinmetzbetrieb
Sangerhäuser Str. 23
06343 Mansfeld
mer
Herker Gala-, Tief- & Pflasterbau GmbH
Siebigerröder Str. 28
06308 Klostermansfeld
mer
Moser Bau Baubetrieb
Schulstr. 45
06429 Nienburg (Saale)
mer
Peukert & Schwarz - Vermessungsbüro
Th.-Müntzer-Str. 6
06308 Benndorf
mer
Lifta Treppenlift Egeln
Am Busbahnhof 1
39435 Egeln
mer
Baumaschinenverleih Halberstadt
Friedensstrasse 1
38828 Wegeleben
mer
Baumaschinen Kaulmann Halberstadt
Friedenstraße 1
38828 Wegeleben
mer
Containertransporte Wesseler GmbH
Hakeborner Weg 6B
39397 Kroppenstedt
mer
Rope Systems, Inhaber Thomas Edner
Handwerkerstraße 1
06493 Ballenstedt
mer
Stegmann & Partner GbR Architekten und Ingenieure
Heinrichstr. 23
06484 Quedlinburg
mer
KüchenTreff Wimmelburg
Schulstraße 1a
06313 Wimmelburg
mer
Wohnungsbaugenossenschaft Lutherstadt Eisleben e. G.
Bahnhofstraße 16
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben
mer
Deutschbein Peter Ingenieurbüro für Baustatik
Neustädter Kirchhof 7
06484 Quedlinburg
mer
HGS Haus - Gewerbe - und Sonderbau GmbH
Goethestraße 5
06484 Quedlinburg
mer
Eggeling Bedachungs- und Sanierungs GmbH
Unseburger Weg 20B
39171 Sülzetal
mer
Jürgen Kempe Tischlerei Inh. Andreas Kempe
Chausseestr. 32 A
06485 Gernrode
mer
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Olaf Lippoldt
Wallstraße 6
38828 Wegeleben
mer
Service und Bau Schmelzer
Mittelstr. 33
06493 Harzgerode
mer
Green Tech Inh. Matthias Ruch
Hinterstraße 28
39397 Gröningen
mer
Land- und Tiefbau GmbH Quedlinburg
An der Technik 1
06502 Thale
mer
v. Neumann Dachdeckermeister GmbH & Co.KG
Planstraße 36
39398 Bad Zwischenahn
mer
Dachdeckerei & Dienstleistungsservice Thomas Schwalenberg
Chausseestraße 44
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
mer
BuZ Bunzel GmbH & Co. KG
An der Mühle 3
06542 Allstedt
mer
Marcel Pries Dach- u. Fassadenmeisterbetrieb
Köllmer Str. 32
06198 Salzatal
mer
Dachdeckermeister Stefan Trübe
Gartenstraße 3
39240 Groß Rosenburg
mer
STILsinn
Schalaunische Str. 3
06366 Köthen (Anhalt)
mer
Dachdecker Schulze
Quedlinburger Straße 40
38829 Harsleben
mer
Mozdzanowski Trockenbau
Luisenstraße 3
06366 Köthen (Anhalt)
mer
SB Möbel Boss
Stadionstraße 8
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
mer
Stahl- und Metallbau Hruschka
Grundweg 49
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
mer
Raab Karcher
Hasentorstraße 1
06526 Sangerhausen
mer
Susanne Belger Steinmetzbetrieb
Timmenröder Straße 1
06502 Thale
mer
Wanke Naturstein
Grundweg 47
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
mer
HTS Bauunternehmen GmbH
Bonifatiusplatz 16
06526 Sangerhausen
mer
K & S Komplexbau- und Sanierungsgesellschaft mbH
Felgeleber Straße 21
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
mer
Meussling Bedachung Dachdeckermeister- und Zimmerermeisterbetrieb in Schönebeck
Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 145a
39218 Gnadau
mer
Kai Bauerdorff & Söhne - Kai Bauerdorff
Im Sülzeteiche 34A
38820 Halberstadt
mer
Haustechnik Sangerhausen
Kylische Straße 14
06526 Sangerhausen
mer
SB Möbel Boss
Avenariusstraße 4
38820 Halberstadt
mer