Metall- und Stahlbau Lippmann GmbH
Bingeweg 1
09468 Geyer
mer
Mehlhorn Haustechnik GmbH
Lindenstr. 18
09468 Geyer
mer
Dachdeckermeister Michael Stopp
Thumer Straße 52
09468 Geyer
mer
Metallbau & Landtechnik Fritz Springer GmbH & Co. KG
Frohnauer Weg 5
09487 Schlettau
mer
DHE Service GmbH
Max-Wenzel-Straße 12
09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf
mer
Vollmann (Sachsen) GmbH & Co. KG
Gewerbegebiet 9
09481 Elterlein
mer
ELEKTRO HEINRICH
Max-Korb-Str. 7
09481 Elterlein
mer
Heizungsbau/Schornsteintechnik Daniel Skrobanek
Alte Buchholzer Str. 5
09487 Schlettau
mer
Walter Flächenheiztechnik GmbH
Gewerbering 27
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Klempnerei Bernd Skrobanek, Inh. Thomas Kronstein
Kleine Kirchgasse 17
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
KüchenTreff Annaberg-Buchholz
Adam-Ries-Str. 29
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Körner CNC - Bearbeitung in Holz
Gewerbering 15
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
SIMEC Sicherugstechnik
Große Kirchgasse 24
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
André Voigt Sanitär-Heizung-Klempner
Schwarzenberger Str. 34
09481 Elterlein
mer
Heizungsbau und Sanitär Thomas Müller Inh. Uta Müller
Schlettauer Str. 22
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Stahl- und Metallbau Haase GmbH
Gewerbering 41
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Tischlerei Ingolf Köhler
Schulweg 8
09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad
mer
OBI Markt Annaberg-Buchholz
Gewerbering 2
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
anapont GmbH
Pestalozzistraße 32-34
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Elektro Klammt
Meisterstr. 5
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Metallbau - Schlosserei Roland Graubner
Erdbeerweg 23
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Müller & Müller GmbH Werbe-& Elektroanlagen
Alte Poststr. 5
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Wieland Wolfgang Metallentfettungsservice
Alte Poststr. 5
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Vollmann (Sachsen) GmbH & Co. KG
Elterleiner Straße 4
09481 Scheibenberg
mer
Uhlmann Trocknung & Sanierung
Straße der Freundschaft 39
09419 Thum
mer
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Michael Starke
An der Bleiche 5
09419 Thum
mer
mann kreativer Metallbau Inh. Norbert Mann
Zschöppelstr. 1
09487 Schlettau
mer
Malerwerkstatt Lötzsch GmbH
August-Bebel-Str. 2
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
mer
Parkettstudio + Raumausstatter Drechsler Thum/Erzgebirge
Chemnitzer Str. 36
09419 Thum
mer
Daniel Effenberger Dachdeckermeister
Bahnhofsplatz 14
09419 Thum
mer
Geigenbaumeister Jacob Thierfelder
Geyersche. Str. 15
09392 Auerbach
mer
André Voigt Sanitär, Heizung, Klempner
Am Schäferberg 11
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Schmiede & Metallbau Adner
An den Gütern 13
08297 Zwönitz
mer
CNC Teilefertigung Schuster Andre
Zwönitzer Str. 19
08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld
mer
Tischlerei Golditz
Teichstr. 5
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Tischlerei Triemer
Bahnhofstraße 41
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Fa. Dietrich Tröger
Dorfstraße 22A
08352 Raschau-Markersbach
mer
Malerfachbetrieb Graubner & Spindler GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 51
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Bildhauer Alvar Holzwandler
Lößnitzerstraße 4
08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld
mer
Berger Jerome Fliesenlegermeister
Neue Häuser 14
09430 Drebach
mer
Baugeschäft & Restaurierung Heiko Berger
Neue Häuser 12
09430 Drebach
mer
Bernd Meyer
Annaberger Str. 1 C
09429 Wolkenstein
mer
und Service GmbH Lukas Gastronomiefachhandel
Dorfstr. 10
09465 Sehmatal
mer
SYNTEKS Umformtechnik GmbH
Am Windberg 8
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Wolkensteiner Fachwerkhaus GmbH
Schloßblick 1
09429 Wolkenstein
mer
Drechslerei Andre´Schmiedel
Karlsbader Str. 9
09465 Sehmatal
mer
Zimmerei & Holzbau Sebastian Knorr Meisterbetrieb
Am Bahnhof 67c
09429 Wolkenstein
mer
Müller Wärme GmbH
Am Gründel 5
09423 Gelenau (Erzgebirge)
mer
Metallbearbeitung Naundorff
Hauptstr. 48
08352 Raschau-Markersbach
mer
Zaun-Schwind Inh. Katja Schwind
Zschopauweg 253 G
09474 Crottendorf
mer
Möbelhaus Illing GmbH
Glashüttenstraße 48
09474 Crottendorf
mer
Heinz Nestler Elektro- & Blitzschutzbau
Karlsbader Str. 55
09465 Sehmatal
mer
Schürer GmbH Metallwarenfabrik
Am Sportplatz 3
08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld
mer
Martin Schönfelder
Streckewalder Str. 5
09518 Großrückerswalde
mer
DerRaumDesigner Knut Schäffner
Pestalozzistr. 1a
08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld
mer
Malerbetrieb Nico Orgis
Karlsbader Str. 119
09465 Sehmatal
mer
Epoxidharze Andreas Weigel
Hauptstraße 110
08352 Raschau-Markersbach
mer
Bäder-Heizsysteme-Schneider
Straße der Einheit 120
09423 Gelenau (Erzgebirge)
mer
H + S Bodenbeläge
Dorfstr. 1
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Schmiede & Metallbau Günther Kai
Untere Bahnhofstr. 18
09380 Thalheim (Erzgeb.)
mer
Maik Nobis Malerfachbetrieb
Salzstr. 9 A
09380 Thalheim (Erzgeb.)
mer
Zimmerei & Lehmbau Langer GmbH & Co. KG
Alte Stollberger Straße 11
08297 Zwönitz
mer
Schlüsseldienst Krusche
Straße der Einheit 65
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach
mer
Innenausbau Windisch - Möbel & Ladenbau
Alte Thalheimer Str. 33
09235 Burkhardtsdorf
mer
Malerfachbetrieb Roman Seifert
Obere Hauptstr. 70 B
09235 Burkhardtsdorf
mer
Ronny Schneider Fliesenverlegungen
Mittlere Siedlungsstr. 72
09430 Drebach
mer
Hausgeräte & Küchenstudio Winkler
Hopfgartener Str. 38
09430 Drebach
mer
Tenié und Gores GmbH Schwarzenberg
Gewerbepark 16
08340 Schwarzenberg (Erzgebirge)
mer
Haustechnik Ratzsch
Hauptstr. 14
08340 Schwarzenberg (Erzgebirge)
mer
MONTEC GmbH
Siedlerstr. 10
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
HUSS Maschinenbau GmbH
Gewerbegebiet 13
09465 Sehmatal
mer
Huss Räucherkerzenherstellung
Gewerbegebiet 11
09465 Sehmatal
mer
Elektro Böttger
Steinweg 44
08294 Lößnitz
mer
Carsten Vogel Zimmerei
Beuthaer Straße 3A
08294 Lößnitz
mer
Tischlerei Jahn Thomas
Innerer Hofring 4
09429 Wolkenstein
mer
Klempner GmbH SHL
Hauptstr. 98
09432 Großolbersdorf
mer
Malermeister Fritzsch
Anger 50
09465 Sehmatal
mer
Patrick Nestler Klempnerei u. Installation
Gartenstr. 4
09439 Amtsberg
mer
Schnitt- u. Stanzwerkzeugbau Horst Pfau GmbH
Ernst-Geßner-Str. 24
08294 Lößnitz
mer
Elektro Austel
Schloßquerstr. 3
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
Peter Hein Instandhaltungs- und Wartungsservice
Damaschkestr. 7
08280 Aue-Bad Schlema
mer
Möbelhaus Illing GmbH
Schwarzenberger Straße 101
08280 Aue
mer
Stapff
Niederschlag 28
09471 Bärenstein
mer
Energietechnik Unger
Thalheimer Str. 6
09387 Jahnsdorf (Erzgeb)
mer
Colditz Heiko Schmiedemeister
Hartensteiner Str. 114
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
Steinmetzwerkstatt Scheunert GmbH
Ringstraße 4
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
Müller Heizung und Sanitär
Genossenschaftsweg 3 B
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
AUER WERKSTUBE
Alfred-brodauf-Str. 21
08280 Aue
mer
Moebelfun.de
Neue Schichtstraße 2
09366 Niederdorf
mer
Fußbodentechnik Steffen Müller
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße 24
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
Küchenhaus Kreativ
Chemnitzer Str. 53
09366 Niederdorf
mer
ISOL-TECH GmbH Bautrocknung
Schneeberger Str. 40
08280 Aue
mer
Zimmerei Jens Fritzsch
Schulweg 11
09477 Jöhstadt
mer
Jörg Uhrner Metallbau
Talstr. 4 B
08359 Breitenbrunn (Erzgebirge)
mer
Elektro Sommer
Marienstraße 13
09496 Marienberg
mer
Fußboden Poland
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Str. 11
08280 Aue
mer
Malerbetrieb Kirschner
Lößnitzer Str. 11
09366 Stollberg (Erzgeb.)
mer
HTW Haustechnik Wildbach GmbH
Schneeberger Str. 1
08280 Aue-Bad Schlema
mer
Klempner und Installateure Glückauf eG
Chemnitzer Straße 17
09399 Niederwürschnitz
mer
ASROM Wärmemessdienst
Hohensteiner Str. 2
09399 Niederwürschnitz
mer